Open B > Pozostałe klasyfikacje
Open B - Inne klasyfikacje
Stan po 9. rundzie
grupa do lat 10
Msce | SNr | nazwisko | | Rg. | Elo | Fed. | klub | Urodz. | Gr | Pkt | BH Ti |
19 | 36 | JUSZCZAK Kamil | M | 1400 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 07.08.1996 | C10 | 4,5 | 33,5 |
35 | 26 | ELISEEV Gleb | M | 1600 | 0 | BLR | MINSK | 12.09.1997 | C10 | 3,0 | 21,0 |
37 | 39 | ZAKRZEVSKI Vladislaw | M | 1400 | 0 | BLR | MINSK | 04.04.1996 | C10 | 2,5 | 23,5 |
39 | 40 | KOITKA Jakub | M | 1400 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 08.02.1997 | C10 | 2,5 | 21,5 |
40 | 38 | SWIDERSKI Radoslaw | M | 1400 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 04.06.1997 | C10 | 2,0 | 26,0 |
grupa do lat 13
Msce | SNr | nazwisko | | Rg. | Elo | Fed. | klub | Urodz. | Gr | Pkt | BH Ti |
8 | 22 | ZUBTSOV Aleh | M | 1800 | 0 | BLR | | 16.04.1994 | C13 | 6,0 | 34,5 |
14 | 11 | CHOMSKI Maciej | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 28.09.1994 | C13 | 5,0 | 30,5 |
15 | 25 | WISNIOWSKA Klaudia | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 05.08.1995 | C13 | 5,0 | 30,0 |
20 | 16 | KULASZYNSKI Michal | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 11.11.1994 | C13 | 4,5 | 33,0 |
27 | 12 | ELISEEV Artur | M | 1800 | 0 | BLR | MINSK | 24.01.1994 | C13 | 4,0 | 28,5 |
29 | 32 | RUCKI Pawel | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 16.11.1994 | C13 | 3,5 | 29,5 |
34 | 28 | KACZANOWSKI Mariusz | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 23.01.1995 | C13 | 3,0 | 22,5 |
38 | 23 | KLOSEK Anita | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 13.06.1995 | C13 | 2,5 | 23,0 |
Najlepsza kobieta
Msce | SNr | nazwisko | | Rg. | Elo | Fed. | klub | Urodz. | Gr | Pkt | BH Ti |
6 | 6 | ROSIAK Agata | K | 1782 | 1782 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 28.04.1992 | | 6,0 | 36,5 |
15 | 25 | WISNIOWSKA Klaudia | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 05.08.1995 | C13 | 5,0 | 30,0 |
16 | 7 | WALAS Aleksandra | K | 1769 | 1769 | POL | SSZ W.PIENIAWA POLANICA Z | 12.06.1987 | | 4,5 | 37,5 |
28 | 24 | SPYCHALSKA Bozena | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | LASKER BARLINEK | 06.09.1947 | | 4,0 | 21,0 |
33 | 8 | MAHLER Sonja | K | 1401 | 1401 | GER | | 05.12.1966 | | 3,0 | 28,0 |
38 | 23 | KLOSEK Anita | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 13.06.1995 | C13 | 2,5 | 23,0 |
Ranking pomiedzy 1601 i 1800
Msce | SNr | nazwisko | | Rg. | Elo | Fed. | klub | Urodz. | Gr | Pkt | BH Ti |
2 | 17 | MATUL Sebastian | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | BANK MILLENIUM | 04.05.1973 | | 7,0 | 40,0 |
6 | 6 | ROSIAK Agata | K | 1782 | 1782 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 28.04.1992 | | 6,0 | 36,5 |
7 | 18 | NICINSKI Piotr | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | PANORAMA BARLINEK | 02.07.1987 | | 6,0 | 35,0 |
8 | 22 | ZUBTSOV Aleh | M | 1800 | 0 | BLR | | 16.04.1994 | C13 | 6,0 | 34,5 |
9 | 21 | ZIELINSKI Hubert | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | VITROSILICON ILOWA | 01.01.1973 | | 6,0 | 34,0 |
10 | 15 | KUGLER Pawel | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW | 29.12.1958 | | 6,0 | 30,0 |
13 | 20 | SZEWCZYK Janusz | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | CRH GOZDNICA | 20.05.1955 | | 5,0 | 32,5 |
14 | 11 | CHOMSKI Maciej | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 28.09.1994 | C13 | 5,0 | 30,5 |
16 | 7 | WALAS Aleksandra | K | 1769 | 1769 | POL | SSZ W.PIENIAWA POLANICA Z | 12.06.1987 | | 4,5 | 37,5 |
17 | 19 | RACZEWSKI Marcin | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | BOK BARLINEK | 27.02.1977 | | 4,5 | 35,5 |
20 | 16 | KULASZYNSKI Michal | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 11.11.1994 | C13 | 4,5 | 33,0 |
21 | 13 | KLIMASZEWSKI Jerzy | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | LASKER BARLINEK | 23.03.1949 | | 4,5 | 32,0 |
27 | 12 | ELISEEV Artur | M | 1800 | 0 | BLR | MINSK | 24.01.1994 | C13 | 4,0 | 28,5 |
31 | 14 | KRZYZANOWSKI Michal | M | 1800 | 0 | POL | | 10.02.1991 | | 3,5 | 26,5 |
Ranking pomiedzy 1000 i 1600
Msce | SNr | nazwisko | | Rg. | Elo | Fed. | klub | Urodz. | Gr | Pkt | BH Ti |
15 | 25 | WISNIOWSKA Klaudia | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 05.08.1995 | C13 | 5,0 | 30,0 |
18 | 27 | GORECKI Adam | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | | 29.12.1967 | | 4,5 | 33,5 |
19 | 36 | JUSZCZAK Kamil | M | 1400 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 07.08.1996 | C10 | 4,5 | 33,5 |
22 | 30 | LORKIEWICZ Ziemowit | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | | 16.11.1975 | | 4,5 | 31,5 |
23 | 31 | MROWCZYNSKI Beniamin | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | LASKER BARLINEK | 10.01.1991 | | 4,5 | 30,0 |
25 | 29 | KULWINSKI Marian | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | START GORZOW WLKP. | 20.08.1958 | | 4,0 | 30,5 |
26 | 33 | STREK Jaroslaw | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | | 21.12.1955 | | 4,0 | 30,0 |
28 | 24 | SPYCHALSKA Bozena | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | LASKER BARLINEK | 06.09.1947 | | 4,0 | 21,0 |
29 | 32 | RUCKI Pawel | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 16.11.1994 | C13 | 3,5 | 29,5 |
30 | 34 | FRITS Buil | M | 1500 | 0 | NED | | 24.12.1946 | | 3,5 | 27,5 |
32 | 35 | VAN DEN BERGH Joop | M | 1500 | 0 | NED | | 13.02.1940 | | 3,0 | 32,5 |
33 | 8 | MAHLER Sonja | K | 1401 | 1401 | GER | | 05.12.1966 | | 3,0 | 28,0 |
34 | 28 | KACZANOWSKI Mariusz | M | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 23.01.1995 | C13 | 3,0 | 22,5 |
35 | 26 | ELISEEV Gleb | M | 1600 | 0 | BLR | MINSK | 12.09.1997 | C10 | 3,0 | 21,0 |
36 | 37 | KURTEZ Edward | M | 1400 | 0 | NED | | 23.02.1965 | | 2,5 | 25,0 |
37 | 39 | ZAKRZEVSKI Vladislaw | M | 1400 | 0 | BLR | MINSK | 04.04.1996 | C10 | 2,5 | 23,5 |
38 | 23 | KLOSEK Anita | K | 1600 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 13.06.1995 | C13 | 2,5 | 23,0 |
39 | 40 | KOITKA Jakub | M | 1400 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 08.02.1997 | C10 | 2,5 | 21,5 |
40 | 38 | SWIDERSKI Radoslaw | M | 1400 | 0 | POL | KSZ STILON GORZOW WLKP. | 04.06.1997 | C10 | 2,0 | 26,0 |
|