Games from Festival
|
Chess Tournament - Open A
List of players
1 | URBAN, Klaudiusz IM | |
2464 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań |
2 | KOZIAK, Vitali IM | |
2461 | Zelmer Rzeszów |
3 | VOLOSHIN, Leonid GM | |
2456 | Wocławek |
4 | ZEZULKIN, Jurij GM | |
2454 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
5 | ŻEBERSKI, Jakub m | |
2438 | BKSz Prokonex Brzeg |
6 | ALIAVDIN, Nikolai IM | |
2421 | |
7 | BULSKI, Krzysztof FM | |
2396 | KS HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
8 | OWCZARZAK, Jerzy FM | |
2389 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań |
9 | CZERWOŃSKI, Aleksander IM | |
2384 | KSz Stilon Gorzów |
10 | HNYDIUK, Aleksander m | |
2377 | BKSz Prokonex Brzeg |
11 | SOPUR, Lech m | |
2372 | PTSz Płock |
12 | MALJUSH, Andrej m | |
2343 | |
13 | ORZECH, Dominik m | |
2335 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
14 | KUTSANKOV, Vladimir FM | |
2334 | Vesnianka |
15 | BRONOWICKI, Mateusz FM | |
2313 | KSz Stilon Gorzów |
16 | TRIFONOV, Denis k+ | |
2291 | |
17 | STRZEMIECKI, Zbigniew FM | |
2285 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań |
18 | GAŁAŻEWSKI, Tomasz k | |
2232 | UKS SP3 El-Tur Bogatynia |
19 | PAPROCKI, Jarosław k | |
2217 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
20 | GASIK, Anna WFM | |
2200 | KS Polonia Warszawa |
21 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Michał I++ | |
2174 | KSz Stilon Gorzów |
22 | TOKARSKI, Łukasz I++ | |
2164 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
23 | SHAW, Tenzing | |
2164 | |
24 | CZAJA, Roman I+ | |
2146 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński |
25 | VAS, Peter | |
2138 | SS Manhem |
26 | PRZEŹDZIECKA, Ewa m | |
2133 | ASSz Miedź Legnica |
27 | JAGODZIŃSKI, Piotr I+ | |
2120 | ŻKSz Żary |
28 | KLIM, Kamil I++ | |
2108 | KSz Stilon Gorzów |
29 | RYMSKYY, Aleksander | |
2093 | |
30 | LUNDBERG, Roland | |
2088 | |
31 | TOKARSKI, Bartosz I | |
2076 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
32 | SZEWCZYK, Janusz II+ | |
2051 | CRH Klinkier Gozdnica |
33 | PONIEWIERSKI, Piotr I | |
2046 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk |
34 | DRAGUN, Kamil II+ | |
2030 | KSz Stilon Gorzów |
35 | SIWIEC, Arkadiusz I | |
2025 | KSz Stilon Gorzów |
36 | DEMIDOWICZ, Maria I++ | |
1982 | KSz Stilon Gorzów |
37 | FERNANDEZ, Daniel Howard FM | |
1975 | |
38 | MARKOWSKI, Piotr I | |
1969 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
39 | MALISZEWSKI, Jarosław I | |
1942 | KS Hutnik EKO-TRAS Szczecin |
40 | OGONOWSKA, Katarzyna I+ | |
1887 | UKS SP3 El-Tur Bogatynia |
41 | DALECZKO, Zbigniew II | |
1886 | PWSZ Hetman Wałbrzych |
42 | KOWALSKA, Sara I++ | |
1878 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań |
43 | OCYTKO, Michał II | |
0/1800 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
|