1 | Mazalon, Mariusz k |
|
2093 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 | Remez, Serhiy I |
|
2018 | Tarnopol |
3 | Majkowski, Andrzej I |
|
1982 | Gozdnickie Zakłady Ceramiki Budowlanej |
4 | Niciński, Piotr II |
|
1906 | Lasker Barlinek |
5 | Radzicki, Wiesław I |
|
1900 | Chojnów |
6 | Szneider, Kazimierz I++ |
|
1898 | TMS Roszada Gliwice |
7 | Gigoła, Jacek I |
|
1884 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 | Piotrowski, Przemysław II+ |
|
1875 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
9 | Mazalon, Mateusz II+ |
|
1837 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz |
10 | Kamecki, Mateusz I |
|
1834 | UKS Kościelec |
11 | Niezgoda, Boleslaw I |
|
1761 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 | Partyka, Paweł II |
|
1717 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie |
13 | Kugler, Paweł II |
|
1708 | Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 | Królik, Władysław II |
|
1705 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 | Kulwiński, Marian II |
|
1703 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 | Klimaszewski, Jerzy II |
|
1692 | Lasker Barlinek |
17 | Bajek, Marek II |
|
1691 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 | Dura, Damian II |
|
1650 | OSz Baszta Szamotuły |
19 | Górecki, Adam III |
|
1631 | Lasker Barlinek |
20 | Kałużny, Ryszard II |
|
1628 | Lasker Barlinek |
21 | Spychalska, Bożena II |
|
1606 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 | Brodziński, Zdzisław II |
|
1588 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 | Samson, Stefan II |
|
1520 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
24 | Dura, Rafał II |
|
1504 | OSz Baszta Szamotuły |
25 | Jabłoński, Stanisław III |
|
0/1600 | Lasker Barlinek |
26 | Młynarczyk, Łukasz III |
|
0/1600 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie |
27 | Pietkiewicz, Jan III |
|
0/1600 | Skoczek Choszczno |
28 | Pyka, Sławomir III |
|
0/1600 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie |
29 | Sielicki, Krzysztof III |
|
0/1600 | Skoczek Choszczno |
30 | Szyjka, Czesław III |
|
0/1600 | Choszczno |
31 | Śliwa, Marta III |
|
0/1400 | Skoczek Choszczno |
32 | Abratański, Wojciech IV |
|
0/1400 | Hetman Myślibórz |
33 | Czaczka, Piotr IV |
|
0/1400 | Hetman Myślibórz |
34 | Grzelewski, Kacper IV |
|
0/1400 | Hetman Myślibórz |
35 | Kijek, Arkadiusz IV |
|
0/1400 | OSz Baszta Szamotuły |
36 | Przytuła, Grzegorz IV |
|
0/1400 | Rawa Mazowiecka |
37 | Różyło, Michał IV |
|
0/1400 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
38 | Dziubek, Paula IV |
|
0/1250 | Hetman Myślibórz |
39 | Stadnik, Paweł |
|
0/1000 | Lasker Barlinek |
40 | Szefler, Michał |
|
0/1000 | Lasker Barlinek |