Turniej Szachowy E
2010.07.18, 11 rund / 3 minuty + 2 sekundy na zawodnika
Lista startowa
1 | Malisauskas, Vidmantas GM | 2516 | ||
2 | Sharapov, Evgeny GM | 2499 | ||
3 | Koziak, Vitali IM | 2470 | ||
4 | Aliavdin, Nikolai IM | 2367 | ||
5 | Brok, Jerzy k | 2228 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. | |
6 | Sokalsky, Alexander | 2211 | ||
7 | Sroka, Janusz I++ | 2148 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | |
8 | Kiełbratowski, Aleksander I+ | 2122 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko | |
9 | Mazalon, Mariusz k | 2093 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | |
10 | Von Hassel, Ulf | 2083 | ||
11 | Czyż, Artur I++ | 2061 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | |
12 | Niciński, Piotr | 1906 | ||
13 | Radzicki, Wiesław I | 1900 | ||
14 | Borowiak, Aleksander I | 1887 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. | |
15 | Gigoła, Jacek I | 1884 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | |
16 | Piotrowski, Przemysław II+ | 1875 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | |
17 | Mazalon, Mateusz II+ | 1837 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | |
18 | Niezgoda, Boleslaw I | 1761 | ||
19 | Partyka, Paweł II | 1717 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | |
20 | Królik, Władysław II | 1705 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. | |
21 | Klimaszewski, Jerzy | 1692 | ||
22 | Bajek, Marek II | 1691 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. | |
23 | Górecki, Adam | 1631 | ||
24 | Spychalska, Bożena II | 1606 | ||
25 | Boła, Zygmunt II | 0/1800 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. | |
26 | Partyka, Kazimierz II | 0/1800 | ||
27 | Jabłoński, Stanisław III | 0/1600 | ||
28 | Młynarczyk, Łukasz III | 0/1600 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | |
29 | Pyka, Sławomir III | 0/1600 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | |
30 | Wolski, Krzysztof III | 0/1600 | ||
31 | Partyka, Justyna III | 0/1400 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | |
32 | Abratański, Wojciech IV | 0/1400 | ||
33 | Czaczka, Piotr IV | 0/1400 | ||
34 | Grzelewski, Kacper IV | 0/1400 | ||
35 | Przytuła, Grzegorz IV | 0/1400 | ||
36 | Różyło, Michał IV | 0/1400 | ||
37 | Frithjof, Ernst | 0/1326 | ||
38 | Szefler, Krzysztof V | 0/1200 | ||
39 | Wasilciw, Bodgan V | 0/1200 | ||
40 | Stadnik, Paweł | 0/1000 | ||
41 | Szefler, Michał | 0/1000 |